Mu Online-Rangliste

Teufelsplatz

Die besten Farmer in Devil Square, die massenhaft Punkte gesammelt haben.

Rang Charakter Klasse Punktestand
101 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
102 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
103 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
104 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
105 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
106 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
107 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
108 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
109 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
110 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
111 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
112 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
113 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
114 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
115 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
116 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
117 CJhos Crusader 9610783
118 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
119 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
120 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
121 Tongas Crusader 9355290
122 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
123 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
124 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
125 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
126 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
127 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
128 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
129 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
130 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
131 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
132 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
133 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
134 corso Light Wizard 8780639
135 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
136 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
137 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
138 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
139 Yiva Summoner 8539277
140 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
141 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
142 Nephy Summoner 8429750
143 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
144 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
145 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
146 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
147 StarGazer Dark Lord 8047599
148 DeMMeT Slayer 7913577
149 Kevo Dark Wizard 7808913
150 SickMyDuck Fairy Elf 7791300
101★
Klasse : Dark Lord
Punktestand : 11108069
102
Klasse : Magic Gladiator
Punktestand : 10926636
103
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 10900540
104
Klasse : Illusion Knight
Punktestand : 10818522
105
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 10761373
106
Klasse : Crusader
Punktestand : 10567151
107
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 10402119
108
Klasse : Dark Lord
Punktestand : 10399746
109
Klasse : Lemuria Mage
Punktestand : 10377633
110
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 10209800
111
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 10106700
112
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 10047065
113
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 10025370
114
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 9825357
115
Klasse : Illusion Knight
Punktestand : 9802050
116
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 9763663
117
Klasse : Crusader
Punktestand : 9610783
118
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 9496850
119
Klasse : Alchemist
Punktestand : 9466945
120
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 9430530
121
Klasse : Crusader
Punktestand : 9355290
122
Klasse : Illusion Knight
Punktestand : 9318330
123
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 9262260
124
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 9227115
125
Klasse : Lemuria Mage
Punktestand : 9168150
126
Klasse : Slayer
Punktestand : 9093480
127
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 9053405
128
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 9042418
129
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 9032898
130
Klasse : Light Wizard
Punktestand : 8900562
131
Klasse : Dark Lord
Punktestand : 8874930
132
Klasse : Summoner
Punktestand : 8857016
133
Klasse : Grow Lancer
Punktestand : 8834252
134
Klasse : Light Wizard
Punktestand : 8780639
135
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 8771730
136
Klasse : Illusion Knight
Punktestand : 8628382
137
Klasse : Alchemist
Punktestand : 8623986
138
Klasse : Dark Knight
Punktestand : 8604701
139
Klasse : Summoner
Punktestand : 8539277
140
Klasse : Light Wizard
Punktestand : 8473325
141
Klasse : Magic Gladiator
Punktestand : 8450585
142
Klasse : Summoner
Punktestand : 8429750
143
Klasse : Light Wizard
Punktestand : 8412544
144
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 8352060
145
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 8290450
146
Klasse : Summoner
Punktestand : 8093559
147
Klasse : Dark Lord
Punktestand : 8047599
148
Klasse : Slayer
Punktestand : 7913577
149
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Punktestand : 7808913
150
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Punktestand : 7791300