Rankings MU Online

Devil Square

Farmeadores de Devil Square con más puntos.

Rango Personaje Clase Puntuación
101 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
102 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
103 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
104 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
105 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
106 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
107 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
108 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
109 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
110 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
111 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
112 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
113 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
114 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
115 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
116 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
117 CJhos Crusader 9610783
118 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
119 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
120 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
121 Tongas Crusader 9355290
122 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
123 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
124 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
125 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
126 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
127 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
128 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
129 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
130 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
131 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
132 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
133 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
134 corso Light Wizard 8780639
135 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
136 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
137 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
138 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
139 Yiva Summoner 8539277
140 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
141 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
142 Nephy Summoner 8429750
143 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
144 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
145 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
146 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
147 StarGazer Dark Lord 8047599
148 DeMMeT Slayer 7913577
149 Kevo Dark Wizard 7808913
150 SickMyDuck Fairy Elf 7791300
101★
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 11108069
102
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 10926636
103
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 10900540
104
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 10818522
105
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10761373
106
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 10567151
107
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 10402119
108
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 10399746
109
Clase: Lemuria Mage
Puntuación: 10377633
110
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10209800
111
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 10106700
112
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 10047065
113
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10025370
114
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9825357
115
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 9802050
116
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9763663
117
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 9610783
118
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9496850
119
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 9466945
120
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9430530
121
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 9355290
122
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 9318330
123
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9262260
124
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9227115
125
Clase: Lemuria Mage
Puntuación: 9168150
126
Clase: Slayer
Puntuación: 9093480
127
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9053405
128
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9042418
129
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9032898
130
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8900562
131
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 8874930
132
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8857016
133
Clase: Grow Lancer
Puntuación: 8834252
134
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8780639
135
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8771730
136
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 8628382
137
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 8623986
138
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 8604701
139
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8539277
140
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8473325
141
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 8450585
142
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8429750
143
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8412544
144
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8352060
145
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8290450
146
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8093559
147
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 8047599
148
Clase: Slayer
Puntuación: 7913577
149
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 7808913
150
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 7791300