Mu online Ranking

Devil Square

Topboeren in Devil Square die enorme punten scoren.

Rang Personage Klasse Score
1 EElfie Fairy Elf 313273722
2 DAVBK Dark Knight 77740768
3 DAVELF Fairy Elf 75434121
4 Nebucha Lemuria Mage 59178439
5 Selti Summoner 57956773
6 maxima Crusader 53206239
7 LuBu Dark Lord 51896036
8 BCXSIIELF Fairy Elf 50274333
9 LeoXF Dark Wizard 48071436
10 Asuna Alchemist 42002475
11 RenanELF Fairy Elf 41758734
12 IIIIIIIIll Crusader 40165247
13 WuLkAn Crusader 39897444
14 Mlem Fairy Elf 35748709
15 Radix Crusader 32947636
16 Wink Dark Wizard 32011487
17 Agea Dark Wizard 31528336
18 Ponylegs Fairy Elf 29867854
19 Blizara Crusader 29409976
20 ADMnhuLOZ Fairy Elf 29186150
21 WitWiw Fairy Elf 27399972
22 BeBau Fairy Elf 26085516
23 M4S1A88I3 Dark Knight 25965300
24 smoczus Crusader 25498613
25 Tifa Summoner 23728080
26 GANDA Fairy Elf 22653286
27 ALCHDAV Alchemist 22558183
28 Magica Magic Gladiator 21660387
29 Raezner Magic Gladiator 21506061
30 SumVN Summoner 21323608
31 PandaMan Crusader 20958510
32 Sophie Summoner 20748801
33 iLove Dark Lord 20443593
34 ROBLW Light Wizard 20095305
35 bcxsdl Dark Lord 20094900
36 KILLERKUSH Dark Lord 20032651
37 HIter Dark Knight 19505613
38 CRUSCKD Crusader 19163210
39 Yani Dark Wizard 19148552
40 RoDnI Light Wizard 18894175
41 TheHell Crusader 18694882
42 aetis Alchemist 18615387
43 Anunaki Fairy Elf 18533069
44 MotorolaG Fairy Elf 18340336
45 Alcc Alchemist 17542954
46 Alena Fairy Elf 17482752
47 Zahadun Dark Wizard 17264152
48 DLastKinG Dark Lord 17167962
49 TotoyBibo Dark Wizard 17071546
50 Queel Illusion Knight 17055662
1★
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 313273722
2
Klasse : Dark Knight
Score : 77740768
3
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 75434121
4
Klasse : Lemuria Mage
Score : 59178439
5
Klasse : Summoner
Score : 57956773
6
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 53206239
7
Klasse : Dark Lord
Score : 51896036
8
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 50274333
9
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 48071436
10
Klasse : Alchemist
Score : 42002475
11
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 41758734
12
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 40165247
13
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 39897444
14
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 35748709
15
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 32947636
16
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 32011487
17
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 31528336
18
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 29867854
19
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 29409976
20
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 29186150
21
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 27399972
22
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 26085516
23
Klasse : Dark Knight
Score : 25965300
24
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 25498613
25
Klasse : Summoner
Score : 23728080
26
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 22653286
27
Klasse : Alchemist
Score : 22558183
28
Klasse : Magic Gladiator
Score : 21660387
29
Klasse : Magic Gladiator
Score : 21506061
30
Klasse : Summoner
Score : 21323608
31
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 20958510
32
Klasse : Summoner
Score : 20748801
33
Klasse : Dark Lord
Score : 20443593
34
Klasse : Light Wizard
Score : 20095305
35
Klasse : Dark Lord
Score : 20094900
36
Klasse : Dark Lord
Score : 20032651
37
Klasse : Dark Knight
Score : 19505613
38
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 19163210
39
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 19148552
40
Klasse : Light Wizard
Score : 18894175
41
Klasse : Crusader
Score : 18694882
42
Klasse : Alchemist
Score : 18615387
43
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 18533069
44
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 18340336
45
Klasse : Alchemist
Score : 17542954
46
Klasse : Fairy Elf
Score : 17482752
47
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 17264152
48
Klasse : Dark Lord
Score : 17167962
49
Klasse : Dark Wizard
Score : 17071546
50
Klasse : Illusion Knight
Score : 17055662