Rankings do MU Online (Season 21)

Devil Square

Devil Square farmers com huge pontos.

Rank Personagem Classe Pontuação
101 idklas Magic Gladiator 11183450
102 Piupiu Fairy Elf 11173050
103 Alchemist Alchemist 11129874
104 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
105 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
106 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
107 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
108 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
109 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
110 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
111 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
112 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
113 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
114 Thanh163vn Slayer 10208394
115 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
116 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
117 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
118 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
119 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
120 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
121 CJhos Crusader 9610783
122 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
123 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
124 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
125 Tongas Crusader 9355290
126 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
127 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
128 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
129 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
130 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
131 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
132 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
133 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
134 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
135 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
136 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
137 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
138 corso Light Wizard 8780639
139 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
140 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
141 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
142 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
143 Yiva Summoner 8539277
144 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
145 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
146 Nephy Summoner 8429750
147 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
148 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
149 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
150 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
101★
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 11183450
102
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 11173050
103
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 11129874
104
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 11108069
105
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 10926636
106
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 10900540
107
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 10818522
108
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10761373
109
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 10567151
110
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 10402119
111
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 10399746
112
Classe: Lemuria Mage
Pontuação: 10377633
113
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10209800
114
Classe: Slayer
Pontuação: 10208394
115
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 10106700
116
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 10047065
117
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10025370
118
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9825357
119
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 9802050
120
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9763663
121
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 9610783
122
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9496850
123
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 9466945
124
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9430530
125
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 9355290
126
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 9318330
127
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9262260
128
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9227115
129
Classe: Lemuria Mage
Pontuação: 9168150
130
Classe: Slayer
Pontuação: 9093480
131
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9053405
132
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9042418
133
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9032898
134
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8900562
135
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 8874930
136
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8857016
137
Classe: Grow Lancer
Pontuação: 8834252
138
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8780639
139
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8771730
140
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 8628382
141
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 8623986
142
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 8604701
143
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8539277
144
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8473325
145
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 8450585
146
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8429750
147
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8412544
148
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8352060
149
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8290450
150
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8093559