Rankings do MU Online (Season 21)

Devil Square

Devil Square farmers com huge pontos.

Rank Personagem Classe Pontuação
101 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
102 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
103 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
104 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
105 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
106 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
107 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
108 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
109 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
110 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
111 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
112 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
113 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
114 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
115 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
116 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
117 CJhos Crusader 9610783
118 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
119 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
120 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
121 Tongas Crusader 9355290
122 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
123 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
124 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
125 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
126 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
127 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
128 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
129 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
130 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
131 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
132 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
133 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
134 corso Light Wizard 8780639
135 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
136 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
137 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
138 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
139 Yiva Summoner 8539277
140 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
141 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
142 Nephy Summoner 8429750
143 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
144 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
145 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
146 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
147 StarGazer Dark Lord 8047599
148 DeMMeT Slayer 7913577
149 Kevo Dark Wizard 7808913
150 SickMyDuck Fairy Elf 7791300
101★
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 11108069
102
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 10926636
103
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 10900540
104
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 10818522
105
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10761373
106
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 10567151
107
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 10402119
108
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 10399746
109
Classe: Lemuria Mage
Pontuação: 10377633
110
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10209800
111
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 10106700
112
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 10047065
113
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 10025370
114
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9825357
115
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 9802050
116
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9763663
117
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 9610783
118
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9496850
119
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 9466945
120
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9430530
121
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 9355290
122
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 9318330
123
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9262260
124
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9227115
125
Classe: Lemuria Mage
Pontuação: 9168150
126
Classe: Slayer
Pontuação: 9093480
127
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 9053405
128
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 9042418
129
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 9032898
130
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8900562
131
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 8874930
132
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8857016
133
Classe: Grow Lancer
Pontuação: 8834252
134
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8780639
135
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8771730
136
Classe: Illusion Knight
Pontuação: 8628382
137
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 8623986
138
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 8604701
139
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8539277
140
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8473325
141
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 8450585
142
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8429750
143
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 8412544
144
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8352060
145
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 8290450
146
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 8093559
147
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 8047599
148
Classe: Slayer
Pontuação: 7913577
149
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 7808913
150
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 7791300