Mu online Sıralaması

Şeytan Meydanı

Devil Square'de en çok puan toplayan en iyi çiftçiler.

Sıra Karakter Sınıf Puan
101 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
102 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
103 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
104 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
105 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
106 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
107 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
108 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
109 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
110 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
111 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
112 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
113 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
114 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
115 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
116 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
117 CJhos Crusader 9610783
118 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
119 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
120 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
121 Tongas Crusader 9355290
122 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
123 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
124 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
125 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
126 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
127 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
128 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
129 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
130 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
131 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
132 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
133 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
134 corso Light Wizard 8780639
135 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
136 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
137 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
138 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
139 Yiva Summoner 8539277
140 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
141 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
142 Nephy Summoner 8429750
143 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
144 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
145 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
146 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
147 StarGazer Dark Lord 8047599
148 DeMMeT Slayer 7913577
149 Kevo Dark Wizard 7808913
150 SickMyDuck Fairy Elf 7791300
101★
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 11108069
102
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 10926636
103
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 10900540
104
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 10818522
105
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10761373
106
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 10567151
107
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 10402119
108
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 10399746
109
Sınıf : Lemuria Mage
Puan : 10377633
110
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10209800
111
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 10106700
112
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 10047065
113
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10025370
114
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9825357
115
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 9802050
116
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9763663
117
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 9610783
118
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9496850
119
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 9466945
120
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9430530
121
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 9355290
122
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 9318330
123
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9262260
124
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9227115
125
Sınıf : Lemuria Mage
Puan : 9168150
126
Sınıf : Slayer
Puan : 9093480
127
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9053405
128
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9042418
129
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9032898
130
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8900562
131
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 8874930
132
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8857016
133
Sınıf : Grow Lancer
Puan : 8834252
134
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8780639
135
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8771730
136
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 8628382
137
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 8623986
138
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 8604701
139
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8539277
140
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8473325
141
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 8450585
142
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8429750
143
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8412544
144
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8352060
145
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8290450
146
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8093559
147
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 8047599
148
Sınıf : Slayer
Puan : 7913577
149
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 7808913
150
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 7791300