Rankings MU Online

Devil Square

Farmeadores de Devil Square con más puntos.

Rango Personaje Clase Puntuación
101 idklas Magic Gladiator 11183450
102 Piupiu Fairy Elf 11173050
103 Alchemist Alchemist 11129874
104 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
105 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
106 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
107 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
108 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
109 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
110 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
111 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
112 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
113 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
114 Thanh163vn Slayer 10208394
115 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
116 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
117 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
118 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
119 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
120 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
121 CJhos Crusader 9610783
122 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
123 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
124 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
125 Tongas Crusader 9355290
126 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
127 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
128 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
129 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
130 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
131 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
132 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
133 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
134 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
135 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
136 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
137 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
138 corso Light Wizard 8780639
139 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
140 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
141 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
142 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
143 Yiva Summoner 8539277
144 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
145 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
146 Nephy Summoner 8429750
147 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
148 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
149 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
150 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
101★
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 11183450
102
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 11173050
103
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 11129874
104
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 11108069
105
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 10926636
106
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 10900540
107
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 10818522
108
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10761373
109
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 10567151
110
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 10402119
111
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 10399746
112
Clase: Lemuria Mage
Puntuación: 10377633
113
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10209800
114
Clase: Slayer
Puntuación: 10208394
115
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 10106700
116
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 10047065
117
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 10025370
118
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9825357
119
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 9802050
120
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9763663
121
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 9610783
122
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9496850
123
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 9466945
124
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9430530
125
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 9355290
126
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 9318330
127
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9262260
128
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9227115
129
Clase: Lemuria Mage
Puntuación: 9168150
130
Clase: Slayer
Puntuación: 9093480
131
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 9053405
132
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 9042418
133
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 9032898
134
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8900562
135
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 8874930
136
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8857016
137
Clase: Grow Lancer
Puntuación: 8834252
138
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8780639
139
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8771730
140
Clase: Illusion Knight
Puntuación: 8628382
141
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 8623986
142
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 8604701
143
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8539277
144
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8473325
145
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 8450585
146
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8429750
147
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 8412544
148
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8352060
149
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 8290450
150
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 8093559