Rankings MU Online

Devil Square

Farmeadores de Devil Square con más puntos.

Rango Personaje Clase Puntuación
1 EElfie Fairy Elf 313273722
2 DAVELF Fairy Elf 91510790
3 DAVBK Dark Knight 77740768
4 BCXSIIELF Fairy Elf 65411329
5 Nebucha Lemuria Mage 59178439
6 Selti Summoner 57956773
7 maxima Crusader 53206239
8 LuBu Dark Lord 51896036
9 LeoXF Dark Wizard 48071436
10 Asuna Alchemist 42002475
11 RenanELF Fairy Elf 41758734
12 IIIIIIIIll Crusader 40165247
13 WuLkAn Crusader 39897444
14 Mlem Fairy Elf 35748709
15 Radix Crusader 32947636
16 Wink Dark Wizard 32011487
17 Agea Dark Wizard 31528336
18 Ponylegs Fairy Elf 29867854
19 Blizara Crusader 29409976
20 ADMnhuLOZ Fairy Elf 29186150
21 WitWiw Fairy Elf 27399972
22 BeBau Fairy Elf 26085516
23 M4S1A88I3 Dark Knight 25965300
24 smoczus Crusader 25498613
25 Tifa Summoner 23728080
26 GANDA Fairy Elf 22653286
27 ALCHDAV Alchemist 22558183
28 Magica Magic Gladiator 21660387
29 Raezner Magic Gladiator 21506061
30 SumVN Summoner 21323608
31 PandaMan Crusader 20958510
32 Sophie Summoner 20748801
33 iLove Dark Lord 20443593
34 nicknick Dark Lord 20250972
35 ROBLW Light Wizard 20095305
36 bcxsdl Dark Lord 20094900
37 KILLERKUSH Dark Lord 20032651
38 HIter Dark Knight 19505613
39 CRUSCKD Crusader 19163210
40 Yani Dark Wizard 19148552
41 RoDnI Light Wizard 18894175
42 TheHell Crusader 18694882
43 aetis Alchemist 18615387
44 Anunaki Fairy Elf 18533069
45 MotorolaG Fairy Elf 18340336
46 Alcc Alchemist 17542954
47 Alena Fairy Elf 17482752
48 Zahadun Dark Wizard 17264152
49 DLastKinG Dark Lord 17167962
50 TotoyBibo Dark Wizard 17071546
1★
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 313273722
2
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 91510790
3
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 77740768
4
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 65411329
5
Clase: Lemuria Mage
Puntuación: 59178439
6
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 57956773
7
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 53206239
8
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 51896036
9
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 48071436
10
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 42002475
11
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 41758734
12
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 40165247
13
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 39897444
14
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 35748709
15
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 32947636
16
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 32011487
17
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 31528336
18
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 29867854
19
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 29409976
20
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 29186150
21
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 27399972
22
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 26085516
23
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 25965300
24
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 25498613
25
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 23728080
26
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 22653286
27
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 22558183
28
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 21660387
29
Clase: Magic Gladiator
Puntuación: 21506061
30
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 21323608
31
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 20958510
32
Clase: Summoner
Puntuación: 20748801
33
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 20443593
34
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 20250972
35
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 20095305
36
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 20094900
37
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 20032651
38
Clase: Dark Knight
Puntuación: 19505613
39
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 19163210
40
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 19148552
41
Clase: Light Wizard
Puntuación: 18894175
42
Clase: Crusader
Puntuación: 18694882
43
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 18615387
44
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 18533069
45
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 18340336
46
Clase: Alchemist
Puntuación: 17542954
47
Clase: Fairy Elf
Puntuación: 17482752
48
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 17264152
49
Clase: Dark Lord
Puntuación: 17167962
50
Clase: Dark Wizard
Puntuación: 17071546