Rankings do MU Online (Season 21)

Devil Square

Devil Square farmers com huge pontos.

Rank Personagem Classe Pontuação
1 EElfie Fairy Elf 313273722
2 DAVELF Fairy Elf 91510790
3 DAVBK Dark Knight 77740768
4 BCXSIIELF Fairy Elf 65411329
5 Nebucha Lemuria Mage 59178439
6 Selti Summoner 57956773
7 maxima Crusader 53206239
8 LuBu Dark Lord 51896036
9 LeoXF Dark Wizard 48071436
10 Asuna Alchemist 42002475
11 RenanELF Fairy Elf 41758734
12 IIIIIIIIll Crusader 40165247
13 WuLkAn Crusader 39897444
14 Mlem Fairy Elf 35748709
15 Radix Crusader 32947636
16 Wink Dark Wizard 32011487
17 Agea Dark Wizard 31528336
18 Ponylegs Fairy Elf 29867854
19 Blizara Crusader 29409976
20 ADMnhuLOZ Fairy Elf 29186150
21 WitWiw Fairy Elf 27399972
22 BeBau Fairy Elf 26085516
23 M4S1A88I3 Dark Knight 25965300
24 smoczus Crusader 25498613
25 Tifa Summoner 23728080
26 GANDA Fairy Elf 22653286
27 ALCHDAV Alchemist 22558183
28 Magica Magic Gladiator 21660387
29 Raezner Magic Gladiator 21506061
30 SumVN Summoner 21323608
31 PandaMan Crusader 20958510
32 Sophie Summoner 20748801
33 iLove Dark Lord 20443593
34 nicknick Dark Lord 20250972
35 ROBLW Light Wizard 20095305
36 bcxsdl Dark Lord 20094900
37 KILLERKUSH Dark Lord 20032651
38 HIter Dark Knight 19505613
39 CRUSCKD Crusader 19163210
40 Yani Dark Wizard 19148552
41 RoDnI Light Wizard 18894175
42 TheHell Crusader 18694882
43 aetis Alchemist 18615387
44 Anunaki Fairy Elf 18533069
45 MotorolaG Fairy Elf 18340336
46 Alcc Alchemist 17542954
47 Alena Fairy Elf 17482752
48 Zahadun Dark Wizard 17264152
49 DLastKinG Dark Lord 17167962
50 TotoyBibo Dark Wizard 17071546
1★
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 313273722
2
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 91510790
3
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 77740768
4
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 65411329
5
Classe: Lemuria Mage
Pontuação: 59178439
6
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 57956773
7
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 53206239
8
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 51896036
9
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 48071436
10
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 42002475
11
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 41758734
12
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 40165247
13
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 39897444
14
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 35748709
15
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 32947636
16
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 32011487
17
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 31528336
18
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 29867854
19
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 29409976
20
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 29186150
21
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 27399972
22
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 26085516
23
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 25965300
24
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 25498613
25
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 23728080
26
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 22653286
27
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 22558183
28
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 21660387
29
Classe: Magic Gladiator
Pontuação: 21506061
30
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 21323608
31
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 20958510
32
Classe: Summoner
Pontuação: 20748801
33
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 20443593
34
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 20250972
35
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 20095305
36
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 20094900
37
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 20032651
38
Classe: Dark Knight
Pontuação: 19505613
39
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 19163210
40
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 19148552
41
Classe: Light Wizard
Pontuação: 18894175
42
Classe: Crusader
Pontuação: 18694882
43
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 18615387
44
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 18533069
45
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 18340336
46
Classe: Alchemist
Pontuação: 17542954
47
Classe: Fairy Elf
Pontuação: 17482752
48
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 17264152
49
Classe: Dark Lord
Pontuação: 17167962
50
Classe: Dark Wizard
Pontuação: 17071546