Mu online Sıralaması

Şeytan Meydanı

Devil Square'de en çok puan toplayan en iyi çiftçiler.

Sıra Karakter Sınıf Puan
101 idklas Magic Gladiator 11183450
102 Piupiu Fairy Elf 11173050
103 Alchemist Alchemist 11129874
104 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
105 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
106 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
107 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
108 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
109 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
110 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
111 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
112 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
113 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
114 Thanh163vn Slayer 10208394
115 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
116 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
117 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
118 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
119 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
120 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
121 CJhos Crusader 9610783
122 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
123 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
124 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
125 Tongas Crusader 9355290
126 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
127 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
128 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
129 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
130 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
131 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
132 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
133 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
134 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
135 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
136 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
137 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
138 corso Light Wizard 8780639
139 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
140 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
141 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
142 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
143 Yiva Summoner 8539277
144 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
145 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
146 Nephy Summoner 8429750
147 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
148 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
149 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
150 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
101★
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 11183450
102
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 11173050
103
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 11129874
104
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 11108069
105
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 10926636
106
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 10900540
107
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 10818522
108
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10761373
109
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 10567151
110
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 10402119
111
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 10399746
112
Sınıf : Lemuria Mage
Puan : 10377633
113
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10209800
114
Sınıf : Slayer
Puan : 10208394
115
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 10106700
116
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 10047065
117
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 10025370
118
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9825357
119
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 9802050
120
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9763663
121
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 9610783
122
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9496850
123
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 9466945
124
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9430530
125
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 9355290
126
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 9318330
127
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9262260
128
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9227115
129
Sınıf : Lemuria Mage
Puan : 9168150
130
Sınıf : Slayer
Puan : 9093480
131
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 9053405
132
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 9042418
133
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 9032898
134
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8900562
135
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 8874930
136
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8857016
137
Sınıf : Grow Lancer
Puan : 8834252
138
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8780639
139
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8771730
140
Sınıf : Illusion Knight
Puan : 8628382
141
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 8623986
142
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 8604701
143
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8539277
144
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8473325
145
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 8450585
146
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8429750
147
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 8412544
148
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8352060
149
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 8290450
150
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 8093559