Mu online Sıralaması

Şeytan Meydanı

Devil Square'de en çok puan toplayan en iyi çiftçiler.

Sıra Karakter Sınıf Puan
1 EElfie Fairy Elf 313273722
2 DAVELF Fairy Elf 91510790
3 DAVBK Dark Knight 77740768
4 BCXSIIELF Fairy Elf 65411329
5 Nebucha Lemuria Mage 59178439
6 Selti Summoner 57956773
7 maxima Crusader 53206239
8 LuBu Dark Lord 51896036
9 LeoXF Dark Wizard 48071436
10 Asuna Alchemist 42002475
11 RenanELF Fairy Elf 41758734
12 IIIIIIIIll Crusader 40165247
13 WuLkAn Crusader 39897444
14 Mlem Fairy Elf 35748709
15 Radix Crusader 32947636
16 Wink Dark Wizard 32011487
17 Agea Dark Wizard 31528336
18 Ponylegs Fairy Elf 29867854
19 Blizara Crusader 29409976
20 ADMnhuLOZ Fairy Elf 29186150
21 WitWiw Fairy Elf 27399972
22 BeBau Fairy Elf 26085516
23 M4S1A88I3 Dark Knight 25965300
24 smoczus Crusader 25498613
25 Tifa Summoner 23728080
26 GANDA Fairy Elf 22653286
27 ALCHDAV Alchemist 22558183
28 Magica Magic Gladiator 21660387
29 Raezner Magic Gladiator 21506061
30 SumVN Summoner 21323608
31 PandaMan Crusader 20958510
32 Sophie Summoner 20748801
33 iLove Dark Lord 20443593
34 nicknick Dark Lord 20250972
35 ROBLW Light Wizard 20095305
36 bcxsdl Dark Lord 20094900
37 KILLERKUSH Dark Lord 20032651
38 HIter Dark Knight 19505613
39 CRUSCKD Crusader 19163210
40 Yani Dark Wizard 19148552
41 RoDnI Light Wizard 18894175
42 TheHell Crusader 18694882
43 aetis Alchemist 18615387
44 Anunaki Fairy Elf 18533069
45 MotorolaG Fairy Elf 18340336
46 Alcc Alchemist 17542954
47 Alena Fairy Elf 17482752
48 Zahadun Dark Wizard 17264152
49 DLastKinG Dark Lord 17167962
50 TotoyBibo Dark Wizard 17071546
1★
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 313273722
2
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 91510790
3
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 77740768
4
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 65411329
5
Sınıf : Lemuria Mage
Puan : 59178439
6
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 57956773
7
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 53206239
8
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 51896036
9
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 48071436
10
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 42002475
11
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 41758734
12
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 40165247
13
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 39897444
14
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 35748709
15
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 32947636
16
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 32011487
17
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 31528336
18
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 29867854
19
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 29409976
20
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 29186150
21
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 27399972
22
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 26085516
23
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 25965300
24
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 25498613
25
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 23728080
26
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 22653286
27
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 22558183
28
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 21660387
29
Sınıf : Magic Gladiator
Puan : 21506061
30
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 21323608
31
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 20958510
32
Sınıf : Summoner
Puan : 20748801
33
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 20443593
34
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 20250972
35
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 20095305
36
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 20094900
37
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 20032651
38
Sınıf : Dark Knight
Puan : 19505613
39
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 19163210
40
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 19148552
41
Sınıf : Light Wizard
Puan : 18894175
42
Sınıf : Crusader
Puan : 18694882
43
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 18615387
44
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 18533069
45
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 18340336
46
Sınıf : Alchemist
Puan : 17542954
47
Sınıf : Fairy Elf
Puan : 17482752
48
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 17264152
49
Sınıf : Dark Lord
Puan : 17167962
50
Sınıf : Dark Wizard
Puan : 17071546