MU Online rankings

Devil Square

Devil Square farmers with huge points.

Rank Character Class Score
101 idklas Magic Gladiator 11183450
102 Piupiu Fairy Elf 11173050
103 Alchemist Alchemist 11129874
104 Karma Dark Lord 11108069
105 Krdd Magic Gladiator 10926636
106 HappyCat Fairy Elf 10900540
107 Wang Illusion Knight 10818522
108 BCXBK Dark Knight 10761373
109 BFThorXinh Crusader 10567151
110 WMax Dark Wizard 10402119
111 Byly Dark Lord 10399746
112 Bombonika Lemuria Mage 10377633
113 xishnikBM Dark Knight 10209800
114 Thanh163vn Slayer 10208394
115 Panth3R Dark Wizard 10106700
116 Ceniza Fairy Elf 10047065
117 Oonimushaa Dark Knight 10025370
118 LIANFAITH Fairy Elf 9825357
119 Sireq Illusion Knight 9802050
120 DARKSM Dark Wizard 9763663
121 CJhos Crusader 9610783
122 Yuichi Dark Knight 9496850
123 TheDragon Alchemist 9466945
124 MeiMei Dark Knight 9430530
125 Tongas Crusader 9355290
126 Ronil Illusion Knight 9318330
127 paniK Dark Wizard 9262260
128 ArrowK Fairy Elf 9227115
129 Ethereal Lemuria Mage 9168150
130 SUKARAP Slayer 9093480
131 Hades Dark Wizard 9053405
132 QuyKi3mSau Dark Knight 9042418
133 Elfie Fairy Elf 9032898
134 WingsWhite Light Wizard 8900562
135 AlbDark Dark Lord 8874930
136 OverDoze Summoner 8857016
137 V3uT0 Grow Lancer 8834252
138 corso Light Wizard 8780639
139 Selene Fairy Elf 8771730
140 Khain Illusion Knight 8628382
141 Phuong Alchemist 8623986
142 KoojoDK Dark Knight 8604701
143 Yiva Summoner 8539277
144 HIRAP Light Wizard 8473325
145 hoanglohl Magic Gladiator 8450585
146 Nephy Summoner 8429750
147 ilovea Light Wizard 8412544
148 GPde10Real Fairy Elf 8352060
149 SnowBear Fairy Elf 8290450
150 CaveSum Summoner 8093559
101★
Class: Magic Gladiator
Score: 11183450
102
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 11173050
103
Class: Alchemist
Score: 11129874
104
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 11108069
105
Class: Magic Gladiator
Score: 10926636
106
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 10900540
107
Class: Illusion Knight
Score: 10818522
108
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 10761373
109
Class: Crusader
Score: 10567151
110
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 10402119
111
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 10399746
112
Class: Lemuria Mage
Score: 10377633
113
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 10209800
114
Class: Slayer
Score: 10208394
115
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 10106700
116
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 10047065
117
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 10025370
118
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 9825357
119
Class: Illusion Knight
Score: 9802050
120
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 9763663
121
Class: Crusader
Score: 9610783
122
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 9496850
123
Class: Alchemist
Score: 9466945
124
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 9430530
125
Class: Crusader
Score: 9355290
126
Class: Illusion Knight
Score: 9318330
127
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 9262260
128
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 9227115
129
Class: Lemuria Mage
Score: 9168150
130
Class: Slayer
Score: 9093480
131
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 9053405
132
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 9042418
133
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 9032898
134
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 8900562
135
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 8874930
136
Class: Summoner
Score: 8857016
137
Class: Grow Lancer
Score: 8834252
138
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 8780639
139
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 8771730
140
Class: Illusion Knight
Score: 8628382
141
Class: Alchemist
Score: 8623986
142
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 8604701
143
Class: Summoner
Score: 8539277
144
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 8473325
145
Class: Magic Gladiator
Score: 8450585
146
Class: Summoner
Score: 8429750
147
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 8412544
148
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 8352060
149
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 8290450
150
Class: Summoner
Score: 8093559