MU Online rankings

Devil Square

Devil Square farmers with huge points.

Rank Character Class Score
1 EElfie Fairy Elf 313273722
2 DAVELF Fairy Elf 91510790
3 DAVBK Dark Knight 77740768
4 BCXSIIELF Fairy Elf 65411329
5 Nebucha Lemuria Mage 59178439
6 Selti Summoner 57956773
7 maxima Crusader 53206239
8 LuBu Dark Lord 51896036
9 LeoXF Dark Wizard 48071436
10 Asuna Alchemist 42002475
11 RenanELF Fairy Elf 41758734
12 IIIIIIIIll Crusader 40165247
13 WuLkAn Crusader 39897444
14 Mlem Fairy Elf 35748709
15 Radix Crusader 32947636
16 Wink Dark Wizard 32011487
17 Agea Dark Wizard 31528336
18 Ponylegs Fairy Elf 29867854
19 Blizara Crusader 29409976
20 ADMnhuLOZ Fairy Elf 29186150
21 WitWiw Fairy Elf 27399972
22 BeBau Fairy Elf 26085516
23 M4S1A88I3 Dark Knight 25965300
24 smoczus Crusader 25498613
25 Tifa Summoner 23728080
26 GANDA Fairy Elf 22653286
27 ALCHDAV Alchemist 22558183
28 Magica Magic Gladiator 21660387
29 Raezner Magic Gladiator 21506061
30 SumVN Summoner 21323608
31 PandaMan Crusader 20958510
32 Sophie Summoner 20748801
33 iLove Dark Lord 20443593
34 nicknick Dark Lord 20250972
35 ROBLW Light Wizard 20095305
36 bcxsdl Dark Lord 20094900
37 KILLERKUSH Dark Lord 20032651
38 HIter Dark Knight 19505613
39 CRUSCKD Crusader 19163210
40 Yani Dark Wizard 19148552
41 RoDnI Light Wizard 18894175
42 TheHell Crusader 18694882
43 aetis Alchemist 18615387
44 Anunaki Fairy Elf 18533069
45 MotorolaG Fairy Elf 18340336
46 Alcc Alchemist 17542954
47 Alena Fairy Elf 17482752
48 Zahadun Dark Wizard 17264152
49 DLastKinG Dark Lord 17167962
50 TotoyBibo Dark Wizard 17071546
1★
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 313273722
2
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 91510790
3
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 77740768
4
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 65411329
5
Class: Lemuria Mage
Score: 59178439
6
Class: Summoner
Score: 57956773
7
Class: Crusader
Score: 53206239
8
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 51896036
9
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 48071436
10
Class: Alchemist
Score: 42002475
11
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 41758734
12
Class: Crusader
Score: 40165247
13
Class: Crusader
Score: 39897444
14
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 35748709
15
Class: Crusader
Score: 32947636
16
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 32011487
17
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 31528336
18
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 29867854
19
Class: Crusader
Score: 29409976
20
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 29186150
21
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 27399972
22
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 26085516
23
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 25965300
24
Class: Crusader
Score: 25498613
25
Class: Summoner
Score: 23728080
26
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 22653286
27
Class: Alchemist
Score: 22558183
28
Class: Magic Gladiator
Score: 21660387
29
Class: Magic Gladiator
Score: 21506061
30
Class: Summoner
Score: 21323608
31
Class: Crusader
Score: 20958510
32
Class: Summoner
Score: 20748801
33
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 20443593
34
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 20250972
35
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 20095305
36
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 20094900
37
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 20032651
38
Class: Dark Knight
Score: 19505613
39
Class: Crusader
Score: 19163210
40
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 19148552
41
Class: Light Wizard
Score: 18894175
42
Class: Crusader
Score: 18694882
43
Class: Alchemist
Score: 18615387
44
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 18533069
45
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 18340336
46
Class: Alchemist
Score: 17542954
47
Class: Fairy Elf
Score: 17482752
48
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 17264152
49
Class: Dark Lord
Score: 17167962
50
Class: Dark Wizard
Score: 17071546